Keine Daten
|
26.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TSV Barrien I (1.BK) |
TUS Sudweyhe I (1.BK) |
|
|
26.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
SV Kirchweyhe VIII (3.KK) |
TTC Erichshof IV (2.KK) |
|
|
26.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TTG Stuhr-Heiligenrode (SG) V (1.KK) |
TSV Schwaförden III (1.KK) |
|
|
26.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
SG Neubruchhausen/Heiligenfelde I (KL) |
TSV Schwaförden II (2.BK) |
|
|
26.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TSV Bassum IV (1.KK) |
SV Kirchweyhe V (KL) |
|
|
25.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TSV Mellinghausen II (2.KK) |
SV Dimhausen II (1.KK) |
|
|
24.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
SG Lemförde-Lembruch I (2.KK) |
SC Twistringen III (KL) |
|
|
23.04.2024 |
19:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
SV Kirchweyhe II (2.BK) |
SC Twistringen II (1.BK) |
|
|
23.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TUS Sudweyhe III (2.KK) |
TSV Barrien III (KL) |
|
|
23.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
SV Lessen I (1.KK) |
TTC Erichshof II (KL) |
|
|
23.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen II (1.KK) |
TV Neuenkirchen I (2.BK) |
|
|
22.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TUS Barenburg II (1.KK) |
SC Twistringen I (BOL) |
|
|
22.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TTC Erichshof III (1.KK) |
TTG Stuhr-Heiligenrode (SG) I (VL) |
|
|
22.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TSV Barrien II (2.BK) |
SV Kirchweyhe III (2.BK) |
|
|
19.04.2024 |
19:30 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
FTSV Jahn Brinkum I (2.BK) |
TSV Schwaförden I (BL) |
|
|
23.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TSV Bassum 3 (KL) |
TTG Stuhr-Heiligenrode (SG) III (2.BK) |
|
|
19.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TSV Holzhausen/Bahrenborstel I (1.KK) |
TUS Barenburg I (2.BK) |
|
|
26.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
SV Dimhausen III (2.KK) |
SV Kirchweyhe IV (KL) |
|
|
19.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TUS Sudweyhe II (1.KK) |
TSG Osterholz-Gödestorf-Schnepke I (1.KK) |
|
|
19.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TUS Syke I (2.BK) |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen I (2.BK) |
|
|
19.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TSV Schwaförden IV (3.KK) |
TTG Stuhr-Heiligenrode (SG) IV (KL) |
|
|
18.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Herren |
1. Runde |
|
TSV Mellinghausen I (1.KK) |
TSV Bassum I (BL) |
|
|